6
événements
34
participants

JazzOnze+
Les Urbaines
Swiss Dance Days
Rencontres 7e Art Lausanne
Visions du Réel
Théâtre du Crochetan


Mathilde Panes
Alix Debraine
Jimmy L'huillier
Randa El Boriny
Jules Brischoux
Genesis Godo
Laure Federiconi
Nam Pham
Inembe Robert
Océane Amblet
Marielle Grass
Amandine Rey
Alessia Merulla
Anne-Charlotte Neidig
Anne-Sophie Zuber
Marsali Kälin
Marie-Emmanuelle Chessex
Robin Chessex
Nadine von Wattenwyl
Sabrina Martinez
Jasmina El Boudouhi
Meriel Kenley
Elisa Grass
Jonathan Luget
Melissa Chollet
Yann Renaud
Anne-Maria Frusciante
Nils Chabloz
Séverine Gonzalez
Lauriane Fritz
Clarissa Leuenberger
Anne Gaillard
Mathilde Batteur
Mathieu Stragiotti


8
événements
41
participants

JazzOnze+
Les Urbaines
Le Prix de Lausanne
Les Printemps de Sévelin
Programme Commun
La Fête du Slip

Le Théâtre du Crochetan
Le Festival Belluard Bollwerk


Alexandre Jewell
Alexandre Venezia
Indra Berger
Joëlle Loretan
Mariana Nunes
Nina Bernardino
Ridwane Faure
Thibault Nieuwe Weme
Claire Nicolas
Emeline Jaton
Julie Collet
Samuel Soquet
Emmanuel Guillod
Viviane Socquet Capt
Jérémy Savoir
Ali Rozin
Ella Robinson
Alexandre Kaspar
Damien Andrievici
Laure Kaeser
Lauriane Mevel
Margaux Schwab
Nathalie Hauser
Sophie Lepennetier
Emilie Rapin
Gwendoline Guérin
Nils Chabloz
Margaux Pignat
Léa Savioz
Lionel Daves
Inès Ferreira Neto
Rebecca Michelet
Joel Bruchez
Miguel Crettenand
Marie Goy
Denise Tripalo
Carla Caucotto
Emma Schneider
Ibrahim Goy
Camilla Tripalo
Juan Caucotto


5
événements
25
participants

Les Urbaines
Programme commun
far° festival des arts vivants
La Nuit des Musées

Théâtre du Crochetan


Julie Bianchin
Diana Volokanis
Mathilde Pelletier
Emma Pluyaut-Biwer
Azadbek Bekchanov
Christian Waldmann
Audrey Cavelius
Leo Giro
Catia Machado
Saskia Zurcher
Nathalie Berthod
Basile Seppey
Ivan Garcia
Nicolas Edouard
Valmir Rexhepi
Lara Wagner
Elisa Nanchen
Nathan Fourel
David Schenkel
Rahmi Berisha
Henok Behrane
Elisabeth Herrmann
Michel Cretton
Ludovic Jura
Antoine Bal


5
événements
16
participants

Les Urbaines
Les Printemps de Sévelin
Programme Commun
Fête de la danse
far° festival des arts vivants


Simon Rodriguez
Justine Romano
Elio Panese
Elsa Lovat
Valentine Rochat
Ashley Bandade
Dimitri Streit
Virgile Popote
Chloé Moulin
Maéva Bussard
Nadine Von Wattenwyl
Nathalie Duperret
Nouria Zeggani
Robin Jacques
Jay Holdener
Céline Baumgartner


1
événement
6
participants

Les Urbaines


Gabriel Morais
Maryline Themo
Alexandra Schmidt
Delphine Gasche
Benoit Perrin
Maxime Reichard